Oferta warsztatów na 2022 rok

Zimowe Tatry 3-6.02.2022
Laponia Szwedzka Luty 2022
Zimowe LOFOTY 25.02-4.03.2022
Islandia 14-18.03.2022
Madera- Marzec 2022
Warsztaty w Krakowie 31.03-3.04.2022
Tatrzańskie Krokusy 10-13.04.2022
Wiosna w Holandii 20-25.04.2022
Wiosna na Morawach 29.04-3.05.2022
Toskania 10-14.05.2022
Wiosna w Słowenii maj/czerwiec 2022
Gruzja 6-13.06.2022
Lawendowa Prowansja 5-9.07.2022
Beskid Sądecki 4-7.08.2022
Karkonosze 18-21.08.2022
Gruzja Wschodnia 9-18.09.2022
Lofoty 2-9.10.2022
Dolomity 2022-Październik
Slowenia- Listopad 2022
Zimowe Karkonosze 17-20.12.2022
Kapadocja 19-26.05.2022
Poradnik warsztatowicza
Tapety 70000
Gran Canaria- Grudzień 2022
Powrót na górę.